Sieć Kin Studyjnych

Apollo WałbrzychWałbrzych
Dolnośląskie Centrum FilmoweWrocław
Forum BolesławiecBolesławiec
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Dziadowej KłodzieDziadowa Kłoda
LOT Jelenia GóraJelenia Góra
Miejski Ośrodek Kultury w Nowej RudzieNowa Ruda
Nowe HoryzontyWrocław
Piast LegnicaLegnica
WawelLubań
Centrum Kultury w PolkowicachPolkowice
Kinoteatr RondoChełmno
OrzełBydgoszcz
RelaksNakło nad Notecią
WawrzynMogilno
Wrzos ŚwiecieŚwiecie
Bajka LublinLublin
Centrum Kultury Filmowej ZorzaChełm
Janowski Ośrodek KulturyJanów Lubelski
Kadr Tomaszów LubelskiTomaszów Lubelski
NoveKino MerkuryBiała Podlaska
NoveKino SybillaPuławy
OpolankaOpole Lubelskie
RenesansRyki
StylowyZamość
60 krzesełGorzów Wielkopolski
Międzyrzecki Ośrodek KulturyMiędzyrzec
NewaZielona Góra
Pionier ŻaryŻary
CharlieŁódź
FenixŁowicz
KinematografŁódź
Kino InoŁask
Kultura BełchatówBełchatów
PasjaRadomsko
PerspektywaŁódź
PolonezSkierniewice
RatuszZduńska Wola
RomaRawa Mazowiecka
SzpulkaŁódź
TomiPabianice
AgrafkaKraków
Centrum WadowiceWadowice
Jaworzyna IIKrynica-Zdrój
KijówKraków
KikaKraków
Kino Pod BaranamiKraków
MarzenieTarnów
MiejsceZakopane
MikroKraków
ParadoxKraków
Planet CinemaOświęcim
RadośćWolbrom
RegisBochnia
SfinksKraków
Sokół Dąbrowa TarnowskaDąbrowa Tarnowska
Sokół Nowy SączNowy Sącz
Wielicka MediatekaWieliczka
Wisła BrzeszczeBrzeszcze
AmondoWarszawa
ElektronikWarszawa
ElektrowniaRadom
IluzjonWarszawa
JantarOstrołęka
KalejdoskopPłońsk
Kino Dobrych FilmówWyszków
Kino na bokuWarszawa
KinotekaWarszawa
KongresWęgrów
Kozienicki Dom KulturyKozienice
Kultura WarszawaWarszawa
Kultura WołominWołomin
LenŻyrardów
LunaWarszawa
ŁydyniaCiechanów
Mazowsze Maków MazowieckiMaków Mazowiecki
Mazowsze SochaczewSochaczew
Miejski i Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w ŁochowieŁochów
MuranówWarszawa
NiwaNasielsk
NoveKino PrzedwiośniePłock
NoveKino SiedlceSiedlce
NoveKino WisłaWarszawa
OazaOtwock
OdeonSochaczew
OstroviaOstrów Mazowiecka
Ośrodek Kultury Gminy Grodzisk MazowieckiGrodzisk Mazowiecki
PrahaWarszawa
SiemowitGostynin
Sokół Sokołów PodlaskiSokołów Podlaski
Stacja FalenicaWarszawa
Świt WarszawaWarszawa
Uciecha Góra KalwariaGóra Kalwaria
U-jazdowskiWarszawa
WilgaGarwolin
Bajka KluczborkKluczbork
ChemikKędzierzyn-Koźle
Klaps GrodkówGrodków
Krapkowicki Dom KulturyKrapkowice
MeduzaOpole
Opolskie Kino ObjazdoweOpole
TwierdzaKędzierzyn-Koźle
Studio, MDK OpoleOpole
artKINOKrosno
GalaktykaMielec
IkarJarosław
Jasielski Dom KulturyJasło
Sokół BrzozówBrzozów
Sokół KrosnoKrosno
StarówkaSandomierz
WarszawaPrzeworsk
Wisła TarnobrzegTarnobrzeg
Wrzos Stalowa WolaStalowa Wola
Zorza RzeszówRzeszów
Cinema Lumiere SuwałkiSuwałki
Forum BiałystokBiałystok
IskraAugustów
Kino Ruchome LumiereBiałystok
Millenium ŁomżaŁomża
AlbatrosBytów
Chojnickie Centrum KulturyChojnice
Gdyńskie Centrum FilmoweGdynia
Kameralne CafeGdańsk
Klub Filmowy GdyniaGdynia
Reaktywacja CzłuchówCzłuchów
RejsSłupsk
Uciecha CzłuchówCzłuchów
ŻakGdańsk
ŻeglarzJastarnia
AmokGliwice
BałtykRacibórz
BCKino BytomBytom
JanosikŻywiec
Kadr Dąbrowa GórniczaDąbrowa Górnicza
Kopalnia KulturyCzeladź
Kosmos KatowiceKatowice
Miejski Ośrodek Kultury „Centrum” w ZawierciuZawiercie
OKF IluzjaCzęstochowa
PegazWodzisław Śląski
Rialto KatowiceKatowice
Scena KULTURAKnurów
Światowid KatowiceKatowice
Świt Czechowice DziedziceCzechowice Dziedzice
Teatr ElektrycznySkoczów
ZaciszePierkary Śląskie
FenomenKielce
MoskwaKielce
Muza WłoszczowaWłoszczowa
ZdrójBusko Zdrój
Awangarda 2Olsztyn
Braniewskie Centrum KulturyBraniewo
Cinema Lumiere SzczytnoSzczytno
Ełckie Centrum KulturyEłk
Kinoteatr PasjaIława
Kultura GołdapGołdap
Światowid ElblągElbląg
ZodiakMrągowo
Apollo PoznańPoznań
BasztaŚroda Wielkopolska
Bułgarska 19Poznań
Centrum KoninKonin
EchoJarocin
GwiazdaWronki
HalszkaSzamotuły
Kinoteatr SłonkoŚrem
KomedaOstrów Wielkopolski
Malta Charlie MonroePoznań
Mewa BudzyńBudzyń
Miejski Dom Kultury w WągrowcuWągrowiec
Miejsko-Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w ZagórowieZagórów
Muza PoznańPoznań
NotećChodzież
OskardKonin
PałacowePoznań
Piast OstrzeszówOstrzeszów
Pod kopułąGostyń
PromieńRawicz
PrzedwiośnieKrotoszyn
Rialto PoznańPoznań
RodłoZłotów
Sokolnia KępnoKępno
Sokolnia SłupcaSłupca
Trójka we WrześniWrześnia
WielkopolaninBuk
Centrum CKiSKalisz
Bajka DarłowoDarłowo
Centrum BiałogardBiałogard
GryfGryfino
KryteriumKoszalin
Pionier 1907Szczecin
Pyrzycki Dom KulturyPyrzyce
Sławieński Dom KulturySławno
Stargardzkie Centrum KulturyStargard
WolnośćSzczecinek